Girls 3000 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
10:01.90 Sienna Scahill, St Jospeh'
Meet Record
R 9:26.93 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney

Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Mcmahon, Grace 14 Bethlehem College 11:22.62
2 Singh, Riya 13 Mlc School 11:23.48
3 Gersbach, Holly 14 Gilroy Catho 11:24.53
4 Cole, Indiana 13 Wagga Wagga 11:31.98
5 Bliss, Ellie 14 Randwick Gir 11:32.53
6 Hill, Evelyn 13 Nowra Anglic 11:37.19
7 Timms, Amy 14 Pacific Hill 11:52.94
8 Clarke, Sonya 14 William Clar 11:57.89
9 Jones, Laura 14 Abbotsleigh 12:13.09
10 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 12:15.85
11 Urane, Monika 14 Callaghan Co 12:37.85
12 Heap, Lily 14 Australian C 12:39.30
13 Kim, Belita 13 Tara Anglica 12:46.84
14 Mcgregor, Ella 14 Riverside Gi 12:58.46
15 Pritchard, Rain 14 Walcha Centr 13:42.31
-- Trofa, Zayla 14 Tara Anglica DNS
Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Simpson, Piper 14 St Catherine 9:46.25
2 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 9:59.10
3 Kann, Jessica 13 Ulladulla Hi 10:10.77
4 Colosi, Sienna 13 Plc Sydney 10:22.18
5 Emanuel, Matilda 14 Sceggs Darlinghurst 10:24.05
6 Gawel, Eva 13 Plc Sydney 10:25.35
7 Chudley, Amelie 14 Wenona School 10:25.59
8 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 10:34.81
9 Richards, Matilda 14 Mount St Jos 10:35.32
10 Newton, Nancy 14 Sceggs Darlinghurst 10:46.15
11 Mclean, Mikayla 14 Cedars Chris 11:02.92
12 Dogan, Skye 13 Xavier Catho 11:15.45
13 O'Brien, Poppy 13 Kincoppal - 11:25.88
14 Lucas, Tahlia 13 St Peter's C 11:28.11
15 Bowrey, Katie 13 Pennant Hill 11:52.69
-- Williams, Adelaide 14 Northern Bea DNS
Place Name Age Team Finals H
1 Simpson, Piper 14 St Catherine 9:46.25 2
2 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 9:59.10 2
3 Kann, Jessica 13 Ulladulla Hi 10:10.77 2
4 Colosi, Sienna 13 Plc Sydney 10:22.18 2
5 Emanuel, Matilda 14 Sceggs Darlinghurst 10:24.05 2
6 Gawel, Eva 13 Plc Sydney 10:25.35 2
7 Chudley, Amelie 14 Wenona School 10:25.59 2
8 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 10:34.81 2
9 Richards, Matilda 14 Mount St Jos 10:35.32 2
10 Newton, Nancy 14 Sceggs Darlinghurst 10:46.15 2
11 Mclean, Mikayla 14 Cedars Chris 11:02.92 2
12 Dogan, Skye 13 Xavier Catho 11:15.45 2
13 Mcmahon, Grace 14 Bethlehem College 11:22.62 1
14 Singh, Riya 13 Mlc School 11:23.48 1
15 Gersbach, Holly 14 Gilroy Catho 11:24.53 1
16 O'Brien, Poppy 13 Kincoppal - 11:25.88 2
17 Lucas, Tahlia 13 St Peter's C 11:28.11 2
18 Cole, Indiana 13 Wagga Wagga 11:31.98 1
19 Bliss, Ellie 14 Randwick Gir 11:32.53 1
20 Hill, Evelyn 13 Nowra Anglic 11:37.19 1
21 Bowrey, Katie 13 Pennant Hill 11:52.69 2
22 Timms, Amy 14 Pacific Hill 11:52.94 1
23 Clarke, Sonya 14 William Clar 11:57.89 1
24 Jones, Laura 14 Abbotsleigh 12:13.09 1
25 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 12:15.85 1
26 Urane, Monika 14 Callaghan Co 12:37.85 1
27 Heap, Lily 14 Australian C 12:39.30 1
28 Kim, Belita 13 Tara Anglica 12:46.84 1
29 Mcgregor, Ella 14 Riverside Gi 12:58.46 1
30 Pritchard, Rain 14 Walcha Centr 13:42.31 1
-- Williams, Adelaide 14 Northern Bea DNS 2
-- Trofa, Zayla 14 Tara Anglica DNS 1